O Savezu

Kontakt

Školski sportski savez Brodsko-posavske županije

Petra Krešimira IV 22a

35000 Slavonski Brod

OIB: 58649964890

GSM: 091-446-9996

E-mail: ten.zpb-tropsiksloks@ofni

Web: https://skolskisport-bpz.net

Tijela Saveza

Izvršni odbor

  1. Mirna Mikić, prof. – predsjednica
    1. Goran Križan, prof. – dopredsjednik
      1. Domagoj Ivanagić, prof. – član
        1. Ivana Laslo, prof. – član
          1. Josip Bogdanović, prof. član
            1. Robert Smuda, prof. – član
              1. Boris Radovanović, prof. – član
                1. Nenad Živković, prof. – član
                  1. Branimir Garić, prof. – član
                    1. Mirna Matej-Švaganović, prof. – član
                      1. Ivan Bilić, prof. – član

                        Skupština

                        Br. Škola Mjesto ŠSD
                        1 Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola Slavonski Brod Olympia
                        2 Elektrotehnička i ekonomska škola Nova Gradiška Elektrotehničar
                        3 Gimnazija “Matija Mesić” Slavonski Brod Gimnazijalac
                        4 Gimnazija Nova Gradiška Nova Gradiška Gimnazijalac
                        5 Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Nova Gradiška Mladi obrtnik
                        6 Industrijsko-obrtnička škola Slavonski Brod Hrvatski sokol
                        7 Klasična gimnazija Slavonski Brod Klasičar
                        8 Obrtnička škola Slavonski Brod Obrtnik
                        9 Srednja medicinska škola Slavonski Brod SMŠ
                        10 SŠ Matije Antuna Reljkovića Slavonski Brod Zrno
                        11 Tehnička škola Slavonski Brod Tehničar
                        12 OŠ “Antun Matija Reljković” Bebrina Sokol
                        13 OŠ “Antun Mihanović” Nova Kapela, Batrina Polet
                        14 OŠ “Antun Mihanović” Slavonski Brod Mihanović ’95.
                        15 OŠ “Blaž Tadijanović” Slavonski Brod Podvinje
                        16 OŠ “Bogoslav Šulek” Slavonski Brod Sporting
                        17 OŠ “Dr. Stjepan Ilijašević” Oriovac Oriovac
                        18 OŠ “Dragutin Tadijanović” Slavonski Brod Tadija
                        19 OŠ “Đuro Pilar” Slavonski Brod Đuro Pilar
                        20 OŠ “Hugo Badalić” Slavonski Brod Plavi sokol
                        21 OŠ “Ivan Filipović” Velika Kopanica Ivan Filipović
                        22 OŠ “Ivan Goran Kovačić” Slavonski Brod Goran
                        23 OŠ “Ivan Meštrović” Vrpolje Mladost
                        24 OŠ “Ivana Brlić-Mažuranić” Slavonski Brod Budainka
                        25 OŠ “Josip Kozarac” Slavonski Šamac, Kruševica Josip Kozarac
                        26 OŠ “Ljudevit Gaj” Lužani Graničar
                        27 OŠ “Markovac” Vrbova Vrbovac
                        28 OŠ “Matija Antun Relković” Davor Matija Antun Relković
                        29 OŠ “Matija Gubec” Cernik Lipa
                        30 OŠ “Mato Lovrak” Nova Gradiška Bedem
                        31 OŠ “Stjepan Radić” Oprisavci Prisavac
                        32 OŠ “Viktor Car Emin” Donji Andrijevci Tomislav
                        33 OŠ “Vjekoslav Klaić” Garčin Vjekoslav Klaić
                        34 OŠ “Vladimir Nazor” Adžamovci Goran
                        35 OŠ “Vladimir Nazor” Slavonski Brod Nazor
                        36 OŠ Ante Starčevića Rešetari Kuna
                        37 OŠ Augusta Šenoe Gundinci Gundinci
                        38 OŠ Dragalić Dragalić Breza
                        39 OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića Staro Petrovo Selo Slavija
                        40 OŠ Ljudevita Gaja Nova Gradiška Mladost
                        41 OŠ Okučani Okučani Okučani
                        42 OŠ Sibinjskih žrtava Sibinj Sibinjski sokol
                        43 OŠ Sikirevci Sikirevci Sikirevci

                        Dokumenti